Jornada 1 (16-09-2023) | ||
SIMA GRANADA FS | 5-4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN F.S. |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 2-4 | CD VIRGILI FS |
C.D. ALBACETE F.S. | 3-2 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 17-1 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-3 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
XEREZ GROW | 6-1 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 2-4 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
NUEVA ERA MELILLA | 4-3 | UD. COINEÑA FS |
Jornada 2 (23-09-2023) | ||
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN F.S. | 7-0 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA |
CD VIRGILI F.S. | 7-6 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 7-2 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 2-6 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 2-7 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 3-2 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 2-3 | XEREZ GROW |
UD. COINEÑA F.S. | 3-10 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
Jornada 3 (30-09-2023) | ||
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 3-5 | CD VIRGILI FS |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 7-2 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 8-3 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
C.D. ALBACETE F.S. | 6-1 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 5-2 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-5 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
XEREZ GROW | 12-1 | UD COINEÑA FS |
NUEVA MELILLA FS | 5-8 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
Jornada 4 (07-10-2023) | ||
VIRGILI FS | 2-1 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 3-8 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 6-6 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 3-6 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 2-4 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 5-4 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
UD COINEÑA FS | 2-12 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 4-3 | XEREZ GROW |
Jornada 5 (14-10-2023) | ||
VIRGILI FS | 8-6 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 9-5 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 9-4 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 5-6 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 5-3 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 14-5 | UD COINEÑA FS |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 6-6 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 5-4 | XEREZ GROW |
Jornada 6 (21-10-2023) | ||
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 8-9 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 2-3 | VIRGILI FS |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 2-7 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 6-5 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 2-1 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
UD COINEÑA FS | 5-10 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 3-6 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
XEREZ GROW | 6-1 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
Jornada 7 (04-11-2023) | ||
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 8-4 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
VIRGILI FS | 10-3 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 1-0 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 6-4 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 8-2 | UD COINEÑA FS |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 0-4 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 8-7 | XEREZ GROW |
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 1-4 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
Jornada 8 (11-11-2023) | ||
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 3-6 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 4-6 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 5-5 | VIRGILI FS |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 5-7 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
UD COINEÑA FS | 1-8 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 3-6 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
XEREZ GROW | 6-5 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 2-5 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
Jornada 9 (18-11-2023) | ||
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 5-7 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 3-4 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
VIRGILI FS | 3-8 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 9-0 | UD COINEÑA FS |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 1-1 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 3-5 | XEREZ GROW |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 2-3 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 5-14 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
Jornada 10 (25-11-2023) | ||
GRANJA FUTSAL | 5-2 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 2-1 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 6-4 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
UD COINEÑA FS | 0-5 | VIRGILI FS |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 2-2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
XEREZ GROW | 7-5 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-3 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 5-4 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
Jornada 11 (02-12-2023) | ||
GRANJA FUTSAL | 2-6 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 1-2 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 12-2 | UD COINEÑA FS |
VIRGILI FS | 4-4 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 3-4 | XEREZ GROW |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 6-7 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 3-3 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 0-8 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
Jornada 12 (09-12-2023) | ||
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 3-1 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 9-1 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
UD COINEÑA FS | 6-5 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 4-0 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
XEREZ GROW | 8-3 | VIRGILI FS |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 3-4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 8-5 | SIMA GRANADA |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 5-4 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
Jornada 13 (16-12-2023) | ||
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 2-2 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 9-3 | UD COINEÑA FS |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 1-8 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 5-5 | XEREZ GROW |
VIRGILI FS | 3-3 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 2-5 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 1-7 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 5-4 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
Jornada 14 (23-12-2023) | ||
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 0-3 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
UD COINEÑA FS | 1-11 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 11-3 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
XEREZ GROW | 9-3 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-3 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 12-2 | VIRGILI FS |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 7-4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 2-9 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
Jornada 15 (13-01-2024) | ||
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 9-0 | UD COINEÑA FS |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 2-7 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 1-3 | XEREZ GROW |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 3-5 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 6-9 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
VIRGILI FS | 2-4 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 2-0 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 9-2 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 16 (20-01-2024) | ||
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 3-3 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
VIRGILI FS | 2-5 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 4-3 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 6-18 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 3-7 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 2-3 | XEREZ GROW |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 1-2 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
UD COINEÑA FS | 0-4 | NUEVA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 17 (27-01-2024) | ||
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 2-3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 3-2 | VIRGILI FS |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 5-2 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 8-3 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 6-4 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-5 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
XEREZ GROW | 6-2 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 6-1 | UD COINEÑA FS |
Jornada 18 (03-02-2024) | ||
VIRGILI FS | 2-3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 8-4 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 2-7 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 2-9 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 1-3 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 4-5 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
UD COINEÑA FS | 0-6 | XEREZ GROW |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 8-1 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 19 (10-02-2024) | ||
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 8-4 | VIRGILI FS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 7-2 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 6-2 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 6-1 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 2-2 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 5-2 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-2 | UD COINEÑA FS |
XEREZ GROW | 6-4 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
Jornada 20 (17-02-2024) | ||
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 8-7 | VIRGILI FS |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 2-9 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 2-4 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 2-5 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 5-5 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
UD COINEÑA FS | 1-10 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 4-5 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
XEREZ GROW | 7-2 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 21 (24-02-2024) | ||
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 6-2 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
VIRGILI FS | 7-0 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 7-2 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 5-2 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 1-1 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 12-0 | UD COINEÑA FS |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 1-6 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 2-8 | XEREZ GROW |
Jornada 22 (02-03-2024) | ||
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 6-4 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 1-2 | VIRGILI FS |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 1-4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 9-1 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
UD COINEÑA FS | 5-5 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 3-3 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
XEREZ GROW | 10-7 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-3 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 23 (09-03-2024) | ||
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 6-3 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 9-6 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
VIRGILI FS | 3-2 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 4-4 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 6-1 | UD COINEÑA FS |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 0-4 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 4-7 | XEREZ GROW |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 6-5 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
Jornada 24 (16-03-2024) | ||
GRANJA FUTSAL | 6-5 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 7-4 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 5-2 | VIRGILI FS |
UD COINEÑA FS | 1-13 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 7-3 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
XEREZ GROW | 6-2 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-1 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 10-2 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 25 (06-04-2024) | ||
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 4-1 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 0-5 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 4-0 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
VIRGILI FS | 7-4 | UD COINEÑA FS |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 6-6 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 3-6 | XEREZ GROW |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 7-4 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 1-5 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
Jornada 26 (13-04-2024) | ||
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 6-1 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR FS | 12-1 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
UD COINEÑA FS | 8-8 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 10-0 | VIRGILI FS |
XEREZ GROW | 3-3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 6-2 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 9-2 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 6-3 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 27 (20-04-2024) | ||
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 3-2 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 2-8 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 4-6 | UD COINEÑA FS |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 3-6 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
VIRGILI FS | 1-8 | XEREZ GROW |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 4-3 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 1-6 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 2-1 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
Jornada 28 (27-04-2024) | ||
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 3-2 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
UD COINEÑA FS | 3-5 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 12-1 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
XEREZ GROW | 9-1 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 5-3 | VIRGILI FS |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 8-7 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 9-5 | SIMA GRANADA FS |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 6-3 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
Jornada 29 (04-05-2024) | ||
JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B | 5-3 | NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS |
C.D. BUJALANCE FS | 7-5 | UD COINEÑA FS |
GRANJA FUTSAL | 1-6 | ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA |
FUTSAL LIBRILLA | 2-16 | XEREZ GROW |
PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL | 7-8 | SOCIAL ENERGY |
VIRGILI FS | 4-5 | ZAMBU CFS PINATAR |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS | 2-3 | C.D. ALBACETE FS |
SIMA GRANADA FS | 3-4 | CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO |
Jornada 30 (11-05-2024) | ||
UD COINEÑA FS | 3-8 | JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR B |
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE MURCIA | 4-0 | C.D. BUJALANCE FS |
XEREZ GROW | 11-3 | GRANJA FUTSAL |
SOCIAL ENERGY | 12-3 | FUTSAL LIBRILLA |
ZAMBU CFS PINATAR | 9-3 | PUNTARRÓN FUTSAL |
C.D. ALBACETE FS | 4-0 | VIRGILI FS |
CÓRDOBA FUTSAL PATRIMONIO | 2-3 | CLUB DEPORTIVO AVANZA JAÉN FS |
NUEVA ERA MELILLA FS | 3-3 | SIMA GRANADA FS |