Pasar al contenido
Calendario 2ª Andaluza Senior – Grupo 1
Inicio | Calendario 2ª Andaluza Senior – Grupo 1
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
2-0 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD |
2-4 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
5-7 |
LOPERA FS |
SAN FELIPE UD |
1-4 |
PATÍN BAR |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
6-4 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2 (8-10-2023) |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
2-5 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
MANCHA REAL FS |
5-1 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
LOPERA FS |
10-2 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD |
PATÍN BAR |
4-3 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
5-13 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 3 (15-10-2023) |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
2-11 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
3-1 |
LOPERA FS |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD |
4-10 |
PATÍN BAR |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
7-1 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
1-2 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4 (22-10-2023) |
MANCHA REAL FS |
3-3 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
LOPERA FS |
9-1 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
PATÍN BAR |
5-3 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
8-3 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
SAN FELIPE UD |
4-5 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 5 (29-10-2023) |
MANCHA REAL FS |
1-1 |
LOPERA FS |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
0-12 |
PATÍN BAR |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
3-3 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
2-3 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
7-2 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6 (5-11-2023) |
LOPERA FS |
5-5 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
PATÍN BAR |
1-1 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
4-1 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
SAN FELIPE UD |
1-1 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
13-4 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7 (12-11-2023) |
LOPERA FS |
3-7 |
PATÍN BAR |
MANCHA REAL FS |
7-1 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
2-8 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
8-6 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
2-1 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8 (19-11-2023) |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
3-1 |
PATÍN BAR |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
1-4 |
LOPERA FS |
SAN FELIPE UD |
10-3 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
13-1 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
3-3 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 9 (26-11-2023) |
PATÍN BAR |
4-3 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
LOPERA FS |
3-3 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
MANCHA REAL FS |
1-6 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
3-8 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
3-5 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10 (3-12-2023) |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
1-5 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
MANCHA REAL FS |
6-3 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
LOPERA FS |
3-4 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
PATÍN BAR |
5-2 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
2-6 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 11 (17-12-2023) |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
5-2 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
3-2 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
3-1 |
LOPERA FS |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
6-8 |
PATÍN BAR |
SAN FELIPE UD |
6-0 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12 (14-01-2024) |
MANCHA REAL FS |
6-3 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
LOPERA FS |
0-1 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
PATÍN BAR |
9-1 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
1-11 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
SAN FELIPE UD |
4-1 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13 (21-01-2024) |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
3-4 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
0-4 |
LOPERA FS |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
2-3 |
PATÍN BAR |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
6-4 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
9-2 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14 (28-01-2024) |
LOPERA FS |
5-5 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
PATÍN BAR |
6-0 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
1-3 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
SAN FELIPE UD |
6-2 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
7-3 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 15 (4-02-2024) |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
9-4 |
LOPERA FS |
MANCHA REAL FS |
3-3 |
PATÍN BAR |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
1-5 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
4-4 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
1-12 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16 (11-02-2024) |
PATÍN BAR |
6-2 |
LOPERA FS |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
5-7 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
SAN FELIPE UD |
5-1 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
12-2 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
4-5 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 17 (18-02-2024) |
PATÍN BAR |
4-1 |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
LOPERA FS |
2-1 |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
MANCHA REAL FS |
7-3 |
SAN FELIPE UD |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
2-11 |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
4-0 |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18 (25-02-2024) |
ARMISA ATCO. SANTA ANA |
1-3 |
PATÍN BAR |
SAN FELIPE UD |
6-2 |
LOPERA FS |
LINARES DEPORTIVO |
6-6 |
MANCHA REAL FS |
ESCAÑOLENSE SDAD. |
8-4 |
BAILÉN 2008 FS |
AVANZA JAÉN ATLETI |
3-2 |
ATCO. MENGÍBAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|